128352-2026 - Result
Belgium – Ammunition – Verwerving van munitie GALIX
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleVerwerving van munitie GALIX
DescriptionVerwerving van munitie GALIX
Internal identifier25LA304
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35330000 Ammunition
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Title25LA304 - 1
Internal identifier1