2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza, desinfección, desratización y desinsectación de los edificios y demás dependencias de la Universidad Autónoma de Madrid,
Description: Servicio de limpieza, desinfección, desratización y desinsectación de los edificios y demás dependencias de la Universidad Autónoma de Madrid,
Internal identifier: A-16/25
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services, 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services, 90922000 Pest-control services, 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services, 90924000 Fumigation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Limpieza de los edificios y demás dependencias de la Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
Description: Limpieza de los edificios y demás dependencias de la Universidad Autónoma de Madrid
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services, 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services