Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42514000 Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying gases
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
General information
Procurement Project fully or partially financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): yes
Award criteria