Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71520000 Construction supervision services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Teleorman (RO317)
Country: Romania
Additional information: DJ 546, Turnu Măgurele – limită județ Olt
General information