131371-2025 - Result
Spain – Fuels – suministro de combustible
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titlesuministro de combustible
DescriptionProcedimiento abierto y tramitación ordinaria
Internal identifier2024/D22200/006-202/00003
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
Additional classification (cpv): 09132000 Petrol, 09132100 Unleaded petrol, 09134000 Gas oils, 09134100 Diesel oil
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options
Description of the optionsEl contrato será prorrogable por 24 meses