131969-2021 - ResultRomania-Târgu Mureș: Programming services of application software
Contract award notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
„Servicii de mentenanță, suport și dezvoltări pentru sistemul FSMS (Field Service Management System)”
Reference number: 2228
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
72212000 Programming services of application software
II.1.4.
Short description
„Servicii de mentenanță, suport și dezvoltări pentru sistemul FSMS (Field Service Management System)”.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement