See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Feuerwehrtechnische Beladung von 9 Fahrzeugen
Description: Feuerwehrtechnische Beladung von 9 Fahrzeugen im Zeitraum vom 01.05.2026 bis 31.12.2027
Internal identifier: LRASH_ZV-2025-0018
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Zeitraum 01.05.2026 bis 31.12.2027
Internal identifier: LOT-0000