See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Imunoglobulina;Albumina
Description: Medicamente decontabile ijn cadrul PN Transplant, Boli degenerative inflamatorii, Sindrom de imunodeficienta primara
Internal identifier: 4204003/2023/48386
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33651520 Immunoglobulins
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA ANTI-HEPATITICA B
Description: 50UI/ml-40ml;sol.perf.flac. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-450 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-1,664,460.00 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-1500 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-5,548,200.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-5400 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-18000 fl
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA ANTI-HEPATITICA B-II
Description: 500UI;sol.inj.flac. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-900 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-862,326.00 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-4500 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-4,311,630.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-10800 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-54000 fl
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA ANTI-HEPATITICA B-III
Description: 1000 UI/3ml;sol.inj.Seringa preumpluta. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-900 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-1,483,488.00 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-4500 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-7,417,440.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-10800 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-54000 fl
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA ANTI-HEPATITICA B-IV
Description: 180UI/1ml;sol.inj.flac. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-300 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-107,352.00 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-600 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-214,704.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-3600 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA ANTI-HEPATITICA B-V
Description: 540 UI/3ml;sol.inj.flacon. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-600 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-706,956.00 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-3000 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-3,534,780.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-7200 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA ANTI-LINFOCITE (DE IEPURE)
Description: 20MG/ML -5 ML ;conc.pt sol. perf.. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-60 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-103,057.80 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-600 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-1,030,578.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA ANTI-LINFOCITE (DE CAL)
Description: 50MG/ML -5 ML ;conc.pt sol. perf.. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-60 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-127,771.80 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-600 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-1,277,718.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM INTRAVASCULARA (max.50mcg/ml IgA) 2,5g/50ml
Description: 2,5g/50ml ;sol. perf. i.v. max.50mcg/ml IgA Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-510 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-343,984.80 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-2100 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-1,416,408.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-6120 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-25200 fl
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM INTRAVASCULARA (max.50mcg/ml IgA) 5g/100ml
Description: 5g/100ml ;sol. perf. i.v. max.50mcg/ml IgA Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-660 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-870,520.20 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-2700 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-3,561,219.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-7920 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-32400 fl
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM INTRAVASCULARA (max.50mcg/ml IgA) 10g/200ml
Description: 10g/200ml ;sol. perf. i.v. max.50mcg/ml IgA Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-360 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-938,858.40 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-1800 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-4,694,292.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-4320 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-21600 fl
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM INTRAVASCULARA (max.900mcg/ml IgA)
Description: 50g/l- 50ml ;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-510 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 305,678.70 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-2100 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-1,258,677.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-6120 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-25200 fl 50g/l-100ml ;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-660 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.-1,550,010.00 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-2700 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-6,340,950.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-7920 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-32400 fl 50g/l-200ml ;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-360 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.-1,680,120.00 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-1800 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-8,400,600.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-4320 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-21600 fl max.900mcg/ml IgA
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM INTRAVASCULARA (max.50mcg/ml IgA) 6g/120ml
Description: 6g/120ml ;sol. perf. i.v. max.50mcg/ml IgA Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-660 fl;Val.min.ctr.subs.-1,680,120.00 lei Cantit.max.ctr.subs-2700 fl;Val.max.ctr.subs-7,290,000.00 lei Cantit.min.36 luni-7920fl Cantit.max.36 luni-32400 fl
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM INTRAVASCULARA (max.140mcg/ml IgA)
Description: 100mg/ml- 25ml ;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-510 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 322,610.70 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-2100 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-1,328,397.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-6120 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-25200 fl 100mg/ml- 50ml;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-660 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 812,004.60 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-2700 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-3,321,837.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-7920 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-32400 fl 100mg/ml-100ml ;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-360 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 870,228.00 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-1800 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-4,351,140.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-4320 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-21600 fl max.140mcg/ml IgA
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM INTRAVASCULARA (maxim.50mcg/ml IgA) 100mg/ml-200ml
Description: 100mg/ml- 200ml ;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-630 fl Valoare.min.ctr.subs.- 5,625,893.70 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-2550 fl Val.max.ctr.subs-22,771,474.50 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-7560 fl Cantit.max.36 luni-30600 fl max.50mcg/ml IgA
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM INTRAVASCULARA (max.300mcg/ml IgA)
Description: 100mg/ml- 50ml ;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-660 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 1,271,648.40 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-2700 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs- 5,202,198.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-7920 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-32400 fl 100mg/ml- 100ml;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-360 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 1,376,452.80 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-1800 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs- 6,882,264.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-4320 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-21600 fl 100mg/ml- 200ml ;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-360 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 2,742,109.20 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-1800 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-13,710,546.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-4320 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-21600 fl max.300mcg/ml IgA
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM INTRAVASCULARA (max.25mcg/ml IgA) 100mg/ml-25ml
Description: 100mg/ml- 25ml ;sol. perf. i.v. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-510 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 316,735.50 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-2400 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-1,490,520.00lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-6120 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-28800 fl max.25mcg/ml IgA
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM SUBCUTANATA (max.140mcg/ml IgA)
Description: 100mg/ml- 25ml ;sol. inj. subcutanata. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-60 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 44,389.20 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-300 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-221,946.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl 100mg/ml- 50ml ;sol. inj. subcutanata. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-60 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 87,334.80 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-300 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-436,674.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl 100mg/ml-100ml ;sol. inj. subcutanata. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-60 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 172,729.20 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-300 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-863,646.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl max.140mcg/ml IgA
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA NORMALA PT ADM SUBCUTANATA (max.600mcg/ml IgA)
Description: 165mg/ml- 6ml ;sol. inj. subcutanata. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-60 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 23,456.40 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-300 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-117,282.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl 165mg/ml- 12ml ;sol. inj. subcutanata. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-60 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 45,111.60 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-300 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-225,558.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl 165mg/ml- 24ml ;sol. inj. subcutanata. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-60 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 88,422.60 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-300 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-442,113.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl 165mg/ml- 48ml ;sol. inj. subcutanata. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-60 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 179,458.20 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-300 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-897,291.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl max.600mcg/ml IgA
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: ALBUMINUM HUMANUM 200G/L - 100 ML SOLUTIE PERFUZBILA
Description: 200g/l- 100ml ;sol. perf. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-3000 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 971,100.00 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-15000 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-4,855,500.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-36000 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-180000fl
Internal identifier: 19
Main classification (cpv): 33141540 Albumin
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: ALBUMINUM HUMANUM 200G/L - 50 ML SOLUTIE PERFUZBILA
Description: 200g/l- 50ml ;sol. perf. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-9000 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 1,373,400.00 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-24000 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-3,662,400.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-108000 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-288000fl
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: ALBUMINUM HUMANUM 250G/L - 50 ML SOLUTIE PERFUZBILA
Description: 250g/l- 50ml ;sol. perf. Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-9000 fl; Val.min.ctr.subs.- 1,581,210.00 lei; Cantit.max.ctr.subs-24000 fl; Val.max.ctr.subs-4,216,560.00 lei; Cantit.min.36 luni-108000 fl; Cantit.max.36 luni-288000fl
Internal identifier: 21