See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Seguros para el Ayuntamiento de Basauri
Description: Seguros para el Ayuntamiento de Basauri
Internal identifier: 85/24
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services, 66518100 Insurance brokerage services, 66518200 Insurance agency services, 66511000 Life insurance services, 66512100 Accident insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOTE 1.- Riesgos personales
Internal identifier: LOTE 1.- Riesgos personales
Main classification (cpv): 66511000 Life insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOTE 2.- Daños a inmuebles (continente y contenido) y obras de arte que integran el patrimonio del Ayuntamiento
Description: Daños a inmuebles (continente y contenido) y obras de arte que integran el patrimonio del Ayuntamiento
Internal identifier: LOTE 2.- Daños a inmuebles (continente y contenido) y obras de arte que integran el patrimonio del Ayuntamiento
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOTE 3.- Seguro de flota de vehículos
Description: Seguro de flota de vehículos
Internal identifier: LOTE 3.- Seguro de flota de vehículos
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOTE 4.- Responsabilidad civil y patrimonial
Description: Responsabilidad civil y patrimonial
Internal identifier: LOTE 4.- Responsabilidad civil y patrimonial
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services