2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios para la ejecución de operaciones de mantenimiento y reparación en el Consorcio de Aguas de la Zona Gaditana.
Description: Servicios para la ejecución de operaciones de mantenimiento y reparación en el Consorcio de Aguas de la Zona Gaditana.
Internal identifier: 018-2024
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 14210000 Gravel, sand, crushed stone and aggregates, 14211100 Natural sand, 24954100 New activated carbon, 45259200 Purification-plant repair and maintenance work, 45262311 Concrete carcassing work, 45262660 Asbestos-removal work, 45500000 Hire of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment with operator, 90650000 Asbestos removal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000