See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Système d'acquisition dynamique (SAD) pour la fourniture de véhicules - Ville et CCAS de Lisieux
Description: Système d'acquisition dynamique (SAD) pendant 4 ans. Il est divisé en 4 catégories (voir le règlement). Groupement de commandes entre la Ville et le CCAS de Lisieux
Internal identifier: SAD vehicules - Ville et CCAS Lisieux
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34114000 Specialist vehicles, 34144900 Electric vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Location de véhicules
Description: Voir règlement
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles, 34114000 Specialist vehicles, 34144900 Electric vehicles
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Acquisition de véhicules type citadine, SUV, utilitaire, mini-bus
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Acquisition de véhicules type poids-lourd
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 34140000 Heavy-duty motor vehicles, 34114000 Specialist vehicles, 34144900 Electric vehicles
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Acquisition de véhicules spéciaux (espaces verts ; propreté urbaine ; etc.)
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 34114000 Specialist vehicles, 34114000 Specialist vehicles, 34144900 Electric vehicles