135660-2026 - Result
Netherlands – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – ICT Urk 2025-2033
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ICT Urk 2025-2033
Description: De Gemeente Urk gaat over tot de aanbesteding van een deel van haar ICT voorzieningen, te weten: 1) Digitale Werkplek (software), 2) Telefonie (soft- en hardware), 3) Werkplek hardware. Per perceel zal er een (1) leverancier gecontracteerd worden, waarbij we u voor de goede erop wijzen dat er een situatie denkbaar is dat waarbij een (1) leverancier meer dan een (1) perceel gegund krijgt. ICT Urk 2025-2033, drie percelen: 1) Digitale Werkplek (software), 2) Telefonie (soft- en hardware) 3) Werkplek hardware.
Internal identifier: BV-2024-08
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 32250000 Mobile telephones, 32429000 Telephone network equipment, 32550000 Telephone equipment, 64200000 Telecommunications services, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Perceel 1
Description: Digitale werkplek
Internal identifier: 1
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Options:
Description of the options: Verlengingsopties
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Perceel 2
Description: Telefonie
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunications services
Additional classification (cpv): 32250000 Mobile telephones, 32429000 Telephone network equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Perceel 3
Description: Werkplek hardware
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers, 30213200 Tablet computer, 30213300 Desktop computer