See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de Pregabalina(DOE), Voriconazol (DOE), Paracetamol (DOE), Tolvaptan (DOE) Y Sorafenib(DOE)
Description: Suministro de Pregabalina(DOE), Voriconazol (DOE), Paracetamol (DOE), Tolvaptan (DOE) Y Sorafenib(DOE)
Internal identifier: 2022/02453
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1 - PREGABALINA (DOE)
Description: PREGABALINA (DOE)
Internal identifier: 1 - PREGABALINA (DOE)
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2 - VORICONAZOL (DOE)
Description: VORICONAZOL (DOE)
Internal identifier: 2 - VORICONAZOL (DOE)
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3 - PARACETAMOL (DOE)
Description: PARACETAMOL (DOE)
Internal identifier: 3 - PARACETAMOL (DOE)
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4 - TOLVAPTAN (DOE)
Description: TOLVAPTAN (DOE)
Internal identifier: 4 - TOLVAPTAN (DOE)
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5 - TOLVAPTAN (DOE)
Internal identifier: 5 - TOLVAPTAN (DOE)
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 6 - SORAFENIB (DOE)
Description: SORAFENIB (DOE)
Internal identifier: 6 - SORAFENIB (DOE)