2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LCMS columns
Description: LCMS Columns
Internal identifier: 2-3517/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38433100 Mass spectrometer
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000