See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obras de remodelación parcial del depósito de Sacedal de Línea 9
Description: Obras de remodelación parcial del depósito de Sacedal de Línea 9
Internal identifier: 6012200227
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223210 Structural steelworks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Nave de Mantenimiento / Estacionamiento.
Internal identifier: 6012200227 LOTE 1
Additional classification (cpv): 42621100 CNC lathe, 45234129 Urban railway track construction works, 45262210 Foundation work, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work, 42413000 Jacks and vehicle hoists
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Nave de Dresinas / Almacén.
Internal identifier: 6012200227 LOTE 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45223210 Structural steelworks, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work