138500-2025 - Competition
France – Ambulance services – SAD Transports sanitaires et mortuaires 2025
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SAD Transports sanitaires et mortuaires 2025
Description: SAD ayant pour objet des services de transports sanitaires et mortuaires.
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85143000 Ambulance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Transports sanitaires
Description: Services de transports en ambulance, VSL ou Taxi.
Internal identifier: Catégorie 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Transports mortuaires
Description: Services de transports de corps
Internal identifier: Catégorie 2