13889-2025 - Result
Sweden – Motor vehicles – Cargo Loader
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Cargo Loader
Description: Swedavia AB procures a framework agreement covering GSE (Ground Support Equipment) Cargo Loader vehicles for handling cargo/containers on aircrafts. Please see the produrement documents for more information.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:103028:Lot:1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Cargo Loader
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34100000 Motorfordon
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001