Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
Additional classification (cpv): 44613700 Refuse skips, 44613800 Containers for waste material, 90511100 Urban solid-refuse collection services, 90511200 Household-refuse collection services, 90511300 Litter collection services, 90511400 Paper collecting services, 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90513200 Urban solid-refuse disposal services
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): no
Strategic procurement