Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71247000 Supervision of building work
Additional classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 79411000 General management consultancy services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dolj (RO411)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Craiova- jud Dolj