Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516100 Motor vehicle liability insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: El contrato admite UNA ÚNICA PRÓRROGA ANUAL, desde el 1 de marzo de 2026 hasta el 28 de febrero de 2027.
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.