Type of the contracting authority Regional or local authority
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
FURNIZAREA ȘI INSTALAREA UNUI SISTEM FOTOVOLTAIC CU PUTEREA DE 500KW PENTRU PRIMĂRIA OCNA MUREȘ ȘI RACORDARE CEF OCNA MUREȘ LA RED
Reference number: 6
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules
II.1.4.
Short description
- Achiziția de echipamente cu montaj: 1.584 panouri fotovoltaice și accesorii
- Executarea lucrărilor de instalare a echipamentelor livrate pe amplasament inclusiv realizarea împrejmuirii și a drumului de acces spre CEF și a drumului de incintă
- Realizarea și autorizarea sistemului de supraveghere
- Racordarea CEF Ocna Mureș la RED.
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s) 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules, 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 44313100 Wire-mesh fencing, 45111291 Site-development work, 45233160 Paths and other metalled surfaces, 45317000 Other electrical installation work
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement