2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de mantenimiento y nuevos desarrollos de la plataforma de búsqueda del Centro de Documentación Judicial y suministro y soporte de licencias Autonomy Idol.
Description: Servicios de mantenimiento y nuevos desarrollos de la plataforma de búsqueda del Centro de Documentación Judicial y suministro y soporte de licencias Autonomy Idol.
Internal identifier: 22/014.0
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000