Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45234100 Railway construction works
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Constanţa (RO223)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Liniile de cale ferată din Portul Constanța, situate pe raza Sucursalei Regionale CF Constanța – CFR SA