151105-2026 - Result
Belgium – Feasibility study – Multiple framework contracts in cascade for legal support services for the compliance assessment of national transposing measures in the health and food safety areas, in the context of the enlargement
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Multiple framework contracts in cascade for legal support services for the compliance assessment of national transposing measures in the health and food safety areas, in the context of the enlargement
Description: The subject of this call for tenders is the conclusion of multiple framework contracts in cascade for the provision of legal support services in the field of compliance assessment of national transposing measures, in the health and food safety areas in the context of the enlargement.
Previous notice: 194182-2025
Internal identifier: HADEA/2025/OP/0012
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79314000 Feasibility study
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 73200000 Research and development consultancy services, 79111000 Legal advisory services, 85140000 Miscellaneous health services, 85200000 Veterinary services