See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e Instalación de dos Ascensores en el pabellón Gurtubay del Hospital Universitario Basurto
Description: Suministro e Instalación de dos Ascensores en el pabellón Gurtubay del Hospital Universitario Basurto
Internal identifier: 2023/03059
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42416100 Lifts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1 - Ascensor nº 1
Description: Ascensor nº 1
Internal identifier: 1 - Ascensor nº 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2 - Ascensor nº 2
Description: Ascensor nº 2
Internal identifier: 2 - Ascensor nº 2