15341-2021 - ResultNorway-Hamar: Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Award in DPS 2020/37556 — Fv.216 (County Road 216) Sandviksgata Maihaugen
Reference number: 2020/37556
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4.
Short description
W drawings.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services, 71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services, 71500000 Construction-related services, 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Innlandet fylkeskommune (Innlandet County) needs assistance with the preparation of W drawings and area accounts for two zoning plans along fv. 216.
The assignment includes preparation of w drawings for two zoning plans along fv.216:
— the zoning plan for Fv.216 Junction improvement A. Sandvigsgate-Maihaugvegen, located in Lillehammer Municipality;
— the zoning plan for fv.216 Kvernstubrua — Næroset bridge, located in Ringsaker Municipality.