Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Agglomeratie ’s-Gravenhage (NL332)
Country: Netherlands
Additional information: Rijswijk
Estimated duration
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammering en -advies
Plaats van uitvoering
Land: Nederland
Aanvullende informatie: Rijswijk
Geraamde duur