155406-2025 - Competition
France – Installation services of agricultural and forestry machinery – LOCATION DE ROBOTS AUTONOMES ET MATÉRIEL DE PULVÉRISATION CIBLÉE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LOCATION DE ROBOTS AUTONOMES ET MATÉRIEL DE PULVÉRISATION CIBLÉE
Description: LOCATION DE ROBOTS AUTONOMES ET MATÉRIEL DE PULVÉRISATION CIBLÉE
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 51520000 Installation services of agricultural and forestry machinery
Additional classification (cpv): 16000000 Agricultural machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Matériels de pulvérisation ciblée
Description: Pulvérisation ciblée
Internal identifier: Catégorie1
Main classification (cpv): 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Robot autonome pour le semis et le désherbage
Description: service de location de machines de désherbage agricole
Internal identifier: Catégorie2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Robot autonome porte-outils pour la préparation de sol, le semis et le désherbage
Description: Service de location de machine agricole de désherbage
Internal identifier: Catégorie3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Robot autonome de désherbage par « voie mécanique » ou chaleur ou par laser
Description: Service de location de robot de désherbage
Internal identifier: Catégorie4