See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Brigadas de mantenimiento de líneas eléctricas aéreas y subterráneas. Periodo de vigencia: 01/02/2024 - 31/12/2025 (23 meses).
Description: CONTRATACION SERVICIOS DIVERSOS
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 16-31-12-2023 SERV