156804-2024 - Result
Spain – Advertising and marketing services – Patrocinio Vuelta Ciclista Andalucía 2024 Masculina
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePatrocinio Vuelta Ciclista Andalucía 2024 Masculina
DescriptionPatrocinio Vuelta Ciclista Andalucía 2024 Masculina
Internal identifierC2N06-05TG-0124-0002
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001