15785-2024 - Result
Belgium – Catering services for other enterprises or other institutions – Dark kitchen
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dark kitchen
Description: De onderhavige opdracht betreft de levering van diensten "Dark Kitchen" of virtueel restaurant, in een perspectief van gezonde en duurzame voeding, bij het centraal bestuur van het RSVZ, gelegen Willebroekkaai 35 te 1000 Brussel.
Internal identifier: 2023/176/CCH/SD/B
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55523000 Catering services for other enterprises or other institutions
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1