2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de maîtrise d'uvre - Expert Talend / BI
Description: Prestation de maîtrise d'uvre - Expert Talend / BI
Internal identifier: 2026-04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72611000 Technical computer support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1