Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Additional classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Quantity: 1
Options:
Description of the options: In de tweede verlenging het aantal uren aan te passen.
Place of performance