2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación del servicio de asistencia técnica y consultoría de administración electrónica y de ciberseguridad
Description: Contratación del servicio de asistencia técnica y consultoría de administración electrónica y de ciberseguridad
Internal identifier: 2023-00230
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72222300 Information technology services
Additional classification (cpv): 79140000 Legal advisory and information services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000