2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza de centros de Gipuzkoa
Description: Servicio de limpieza de centros de Gipuzkoa
Internal identifier: E0022/2024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Servicio de limpieza de centros de Gipuzkoa