2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Système de qualification portant sur la fiabilisation de la chaine de traction et du convertisseur statique du VAL
Description: Mise en place d'un Système de qualification portant sur la fiabilisation de la chaine de traction et du convertisseur statique du VAL
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Système de qualification
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50200000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to aircraft, railways, roads and marine equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Système de qualification portant sur la fiabilisation de la chaine de traction et du convertisseur statique du VAL