162558-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Hull and mechanical spare parts for warships – 20815136- Levering Sonardome tbv ASWF
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title20815136- Levering Sonardome tbv ASWF
DescriptionLevering Sonar domes voor ASWF
Internal identifier20815136
Type of procedureRestricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35521000 Hull and mechanical spare parts for warships
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Quantity4
Options
Description of the optionsafnemen van 1 tot max 4 sonar domes