164196-2026 - Result
Norway, Sweden, Denmark, Iceland – Ammunition – 40x46mm low velocity ammunition
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 40x46mm low velocity ammunition
Description: Different types of CS gass and penetrating ammuntion calibre 40x46mm.
Internal identifier: 25/55255
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35330000 Ammunition
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Iceland is included via option.
See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: 40x46mm low velocity ammunition
Intern identifierare: 25/55255
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35330000 Ammunition
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: Iceland is included via option.