2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schoonmaakdienstverlening en glasbewassing
Description: Schoonmaakdienstverlening en glasbewassing .
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Schoonmaakdienstverlening en glasbewassing
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90919200 Office cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Perceel 1
Description: Kantoorlocaties Overige gemeente locaties als gemeentewerf Opvanglocaties Oekraïners .
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie hoofdstuk 1.10 Contractmutaties en hoofdstuk 1.11 Maatregelen vanuit overheidswege.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Perceel 2
Description: Sportaccommodaties .
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services