See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACORD CADRU DE FURNIZARE MEDICAMENTE - 48 LUNI
Description: ACHZITIE DE MEDICAMENTE, UTILIZATE pentru TRATAMENTUL PACIENTILOR INTERNATI IN CADRUL INSTITUTULUI REGIONAL DE ONCOLOGIE IASI. Cantitatile minime si maxime - conform CAIETULUI DE SARCINI, CANTITATI MINIME SI MAXIME ESTIMATE Autoritatea contractanta va raspunde in mod clar si complet tuturor solicitarilor de clarificare/informatiilor suplimentare in a 7-a zi inainte de termenul limita stabilit pentru depunerea ofertelor. Numar zile pana la care se pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor/candidaturilor: 10
Internal identifier: 29067408_2023_PAAPD1438766
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ACIDUM TRANEXAMICUM 500 MG/5 ML
Description: Cantitati minime si maxime - conform caietului de sarcini
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ALLOPURINOLUM 300 mg
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 33632000 Medicinal products for the musculo-skeletal system
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: AMIODARONUM 200MG
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: APREPITANTUM 125mg + 80mg (CUT X 3CAPS)
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 33650000 General anti-infectives for systemic use, vaccines, antineoplastic and immunodulating agents
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ARGININUM 250ML
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 33692400 Perfusion solutions
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ARGININUM 500ML
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: ARSENICUM TRIOXIDUM 2MG/ML
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: ASPARAGINAZUM 10000UI
Internal identifier: 8
Main classification (cpv): 33621000 Medicinal products for the blood and blood-forming organs
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: ATRACURIUM 50MG / 5ML
Internal identifier: 9
Main classification (cpv): 33632200 Muscle relaxants
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: ATROPINUM 1MG/ML 1ML
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: AVELUMABUM 200 MG
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: AZTREONAM 1000MG PULB. PT. SOL. INJ.
Internal identifier: 12
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: BENDAMUSTINUM 100MG
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: BENDAMUSTINUM 25 MG
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: BISOPROLOLUM 10 MG
Internal identifier: 15
Main classification (cpv): 33622600 Beta-blocking agents
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: BISOPROLOLUM 5MG
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: BUSULFANUM 60MG
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: CALCE SODATA
Internal identifier: 18
Main classification (cpv): 14430000 Evaporated salt and pure sodium chloride
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: CAPTOPRILUM 25mg
Internal identifier: 19
Main classification (cpv): 33622200 Antihypertensives
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: CARBOMEDICINALIS
Internal identifier: 20
Main classification (cpv): 33617000 Mineral supplements
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: CARFILZOMIB 60MG
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: CEFTRIAXONUM 1G PULB.INJ.
Internal identifier: 22
Main classification (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: CEFUROXIMUM 1.5G SOL.INJ.
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: CETUXIMABUM 5MG/ML
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: CIPROFLOXACINUM 100MG/10ML
Internal identifier: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: CISPLATINUM 100 MG
Internal identifier: 26
Main classification (cpv): 33652100 Antineoplastic agents
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: CISPLATINUM 25 MG
Internal identifier: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: CISPLATINUM 50 MG
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: CLARITHROMYCINUM 500MG PULB.INJ.
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: CLONIDINUM 0,15mg
Internal identifier: 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: CLONIDINUM 150MCG/ML SOL INJ
Internal identifier: 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Codeinum 15mg
Internal identifier: 32
Main classification (cpv): 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: COLISTIN 1000000 UI
Internal identifier: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: COMBINATII (AMOXICILLINUM+ACIDUM CLAVULANICUM) 1.2G PULB.INJ.
Internal identifier: 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: COMBINATII (AMPICILLINUM+SULBACTAM 1.5G PULB.INJ.)
Internal identifier: 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: COMBINATII (CEFTAZIDIMUM+AVIBACTAMUM) 2 g/0,5 g
Internal identifier: 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: COMBINATII (FIBRINOGEN UMAN + TROMBINA UMANA)9.5CM
Internal identifier: 37
Main classification (cpv): 33621200 Antihaemorrhagics
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: COMBINATII (IMIPENEMUM+CILASTATINUM 500MG )
Internal identifier: 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: COMBINATII (polivinil pirolidona,zinc, taurina) SPRAY
Internal identifier: 39
Main classification (cpv): 33622400 Vasoprotectives
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: COMPLEX DE FER (III) IZOMALTOZAT 100MG X 1 ML
Internal identifier: 40
Main classification (cpv): 33621300 Antianaemic preparations
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: CYANOCOBALAMINUM B12 50 MCG 1ML
Internal identifier: 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: CYCLOPHOSPHAMIDUM 200MG
Internal identifier: 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: CYTARABINUM 1000MG
Internal identifier: 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: CYTARABINUM 2000MG
Internal identifier: 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: DACARBAZINUM 200MG
Internal identifier: 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: DACTINOMICINUM 500MCG
Internal identifier: 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: DECITABINUM 50MG
Internal identifier: 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: DIGOXINUM 0,5MG/2ML
Internal identifier: 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: DOCETAXELUM 160 MG/8ML
Internal identifier: 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: DOXORUBICINUM 100MG
Internal identifier: 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: DOXORUBICINUM 50MG
Internal identifier: 51
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: DOXYCYCLINUM 100MG
Internal identifier: 52
Main classification (cpv): 33631400 Antibiotics and chemotherapeutics for dermatological use
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: DROTAVERINUM 40 mg
Internal identifier: 53
Main classification (cpv): 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: ENALAPRILUM 10mg
Internal identifier: 54
Main classification (cpv): 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: ENALAPRILUM 5mg
Internal identifier: 55
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: ENOXAPARINUM 40MG (4000 UI Anti-Xa)
Internal identifier: 56
Main classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: EPINEPHRINUM 1mg/ml
Internal identifier: 57
Main classification (cpv): 33622100 Cardiac therapy medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: EPIRUBICINUM 100MG
Internal identifier: 58
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: EPIRUBICINUM 50MG
Internal identifier: 59
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: ERYTHROMYCINUM 200mg
Internal identifier: 60
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: ETANERCEPTUM 25mg ( 4 flacoane +4 seringi preumplute + 4 ace + 4 adaptoare pentru flacon +8 tampoane cu alcool medicinal)
Internal identifier: 61
Main classification (cpv): 33652300 Immunosuppressive agents
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: ETOPOSIDUM 100MG
Internal identifier: 62
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: ETOPOSIDUM 200MG
Internal identifier: 63
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: FENTANYLUM 100mcg/h
Internal identifier: 64
Main classification (cpv): 33141112 Plasters
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: FENTANYLUM 25mcg/h
Internal identifier: 65
Lot: LOT-0066
Title: FENTANYLUM 50mcg/h
Internal identifier: 66
Lot: LOT-0067
Title: FENTANYLUM 75 micrograme/h sistem transdermic
Internal identifier: 67
Lot: LOT-0068
Title: FIBRINOGEN UMAN 1G PULB. PT. SOL. INJ./PERF.
Internal identifier: 68
Lot: LOT-0069
Title: FLUDARABINUM 25MG/ML 50 MG
Internal identifier: 69
Lot: LOT-0070
Title: GEMCITABINUM 1G
Internal identifier: 70
Lot: LOT-0071
Title: GEMCITABINUM 2G
Internal identifier: 71
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: HALOPERIDOLUM 5MG/ML * 1ML
Internal identifier: 72
Main classification (cpv): 33661700 Other nervous system medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: IFOSFAMI DUM 1GR
Internal identifier: 73
Lot: LOT-0074
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA UMANA 10 g administrare intravasculara
Internal identifier: 74
Main classification (cpv): 33651520 Immunoglobulins
Lot: LOT-0075
Title: IMUNOGLOBULINA UMANA 5 g administrare intravasculara
Internal identifier: 75
Lot: LOT-0076
Title: IRINOTECANUM 100MG
Internal identifier: 76
Lot: LOT-0077
Title: IRINOTECANUM 40MG
Internal identifier: 77
Lot: LOT-0078
Title: Ketoprofenum 100mg/2ml sol.inj.
Internal identifier: 78
Main classification (cpv): 33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products
Lot: LOT-0079
Title: LACTULOSUM 67g/100ml sirop 200ml
Internal identifier: 79
Lot: LOT-0080
Title: LETERMOVIRUM 240MG
Internal identifier: 80
Main classification (cpv): 33651400 Antivirals for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0081
Title: LEVOFLOXACINUM 500MG FLAC
Internal identifier: 81
Lot: LOT-0082
Title: LIDOCAINUM 1% 10ML
Internal identifier: 82
Lot: LOT-0083
Title: LINEZOLIDUM 2MG/ML 300 ML
Internal identifier: 83
Lot: LOT-0084
Title: LOPERAMIDUM 2MG
Internal identifier: 84
Main classification (cpv): 33614000 Antidiarrhoeals, intestinal anti-inflammatory/anti-infective agents
Lot: LOT-0085
Title: LORATADINUM 10 MG
Internal identifier: 85
Main classification (cpv): 33675000 Antihistamines for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0086
Title: LORAZEPAMUM 1MG
Internal identifier: 86
Lot: LOT-0087
Title: MAGNESII SULFAS 200MG SOL INJ./PERF
Internal identifier: 87
Lot: LOT-0088
Title: MEROPENEMUM 1G
Internal identifier: 88
Lot: LOT-0089
Title: METAMIZOLUM 1G/2ML SOL INJ
Internal identifier: 89
Main classification (cpv): 33661200 Analgesics
Lot: LOT-0090
Title: METAMIZOLUM 500
Internal identifier: 90
Lot: LOT-0091
Title: METHOTREXATUM 100mg/ml*50ml
Internal identifier: 91
Lot: LOT-0092
Title: METHYLPREDNISOLONUM ACEPONAT 1mg/g *50g emulsie cutanata
Internal identifier: 92
Main classification (cpv): 33631000 Medicinal products for dermatology
Lot: LOT-0093
Title: METRONIDAZOLUM 5MG/ML 100ML
Internal identifier: 93
Lot: LOT-0094
Title: MIDOSTAURINUM 25mg
Internal identifier: 94
Lot: LOT-0095
Title: MORPHYNUM 100MG
Internal identifier: 95
Lot: LOT-0096
Title: MORPHYNUM 10MG
Internal identifier: 96
Lot: LOT-0097
Title: MORPHYNUM 20MG
Internal identifier: 97
Lot: LOT-0098
Title: MORPHYNUM 30MG
Internal identifier: 98
Lot: LOT-0099
Title: MORPHYNUM 60MG
Internal identifier: 99
Lot: LOT-0100
Title: MOXIFLOXACINUM 400MG/250ML SOL.INJ.
Internal identifier: 100
Lot: LOT-0101
Title: MULTIBIC POTASSIUM FREE
Internal identifier: 101
Main classification (cpv): 33181510 Renal fluid
Lot: LOT-0102
Title: NALOXONUM 0.4MG/ML
Internal identifier: 102
Lot: LOT-0103
Title: NITROGLYCERINUM 1MG/ML
Internal identifier: 103
Lot: LOT-0104
Title: NYSTATINUM 500000UI
Internal identifier: 104
Lot: LOT-0105
Title: ONDASETRONUM 4MG
Internal identifier: 105
Main classification (cpv): 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders
Lot: LOT-0106
Title: OXALIPLATIN 5 MG/ML - 200 mg
Internal identifier: 106
Lot: LOT-0107
Title: PACLITAXELUM 6MG/ML 50ML
Internal identifier: 107
Lot: LOT-0108
Title: PACLITAXELUM 6MG/ML 5ML
Internal identifier: 108
Lot: LOT-0109
Title: Palonosetronum 250mcg/5ml flacon
Internal identifier: 109
Lot: LOT-0110
Title: PEMBROLIZUMABUM 100 MG
Internal identifier: 110
Lot: LOT-0111
Title: PEMETREXEDUM 500MG FLACON
Internal identifier: 111
Lot: LOT-0112
Title: PETHIDINUM 50mg/ml 2ML
Internal identifier: 112
Lot: LOT-0113
Title: PLERIXAFOR 20 mg/ml * 1,2ml
Internal identifier: 113
Main classification (cpv): 33673000 Medicinal products for obstructive airway diseases
Lot: LOT-0114
Title: PYRIDOXINUM B6 50MG/2ML
Internal identifier: 114
Main classification (cpv): 33616000 Vitamins
Lot: LOT-0115
Title: RIFAXIMINUM 200MG
Internal identifier: 115
Lot: LOT-0116
Title: SACCHAROMYCES BOULARDII 250mg
Internal identifier: 116
Lot: LOT-0117
Title: Sevofluranum 250ml lichid inhal.
Internal identifier: 117
Main classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics
Lot: LOT-0118
Title: SOL ENTERALA ORALA, GATA PREP AROMA LEGUME 200 ML
Internal identifier: 118
Main classification (cpv): 33692300 Enteral feeds
Lot: LOT-0119
Title: SOL ENTERALA ORALA, GATA PREP AROMA PUI 200 ML
Internal identifier: 119
Lot: LOT-0120
Title: SOLUTIE PENTRU IRIGARE UROLOGICA (GLICINA 1%+MANITOL 1%) 5000ML
Internal identifier: 120
Lot: LOT-0121
Title: SPIRONOLACTONUM 50MG
Internal identifier: 121
Main classification (cpv): 33622300 Diuretics
Lot: LOT-0122
Title: TEICOPLANINUM 400MG
Internal identifier: 122
Lot: LOT-0123
Title: TIGECYCLINUM 50MG FLACON
Internal identifier: 123
Lot: LOT-0124
Title: TRABECTEDINUM 0.25MG FLACON
Internal identifier: 124
Lot: LOT-0125
Title: TRABECTEDINUM 1MG FLACON
Internal identifier: 125
Lot: LOT-0126
Title: TRAMADOLUM 100MG
Internal identifier: 126
Lot: LOT-0127
Title: VINBLASTINUM 1MG/ML*10ML
Internal identifier: 127
Lot: LOT-0128
Title: VINORELBINUM 10 mg/ml - 10mg
Internal identifier: 128