2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e instalación de material audiovisual para siete salones de actos distribuidos en los diferentes campus de la Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche.
Description: Suministro e instalación de material audiovisual para siete salones de actos distribuidos en los diferentes campus de la Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche.
Internal identifier: 2024_053
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting, 32232000 Video-conferencing equipment, 32300000 Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus, 32323000 Video monitors, 32333200 Video camcorders, 32351100 Video-editing equipment, 38652120 Video projectors, 39500000 Textile articles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOTE 1 : Suministro e instalación de medios audiovisuales y de iluminación en el salón de actos del edificio Rectorado y Consejo Social (Campus de Elche).
Description: LOTE 1: Suministro e instalación de medios audiovisuales y de iluminación en el salón de actos del edificio Rectorado y Consejo Social (Campus de Elche).
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting, 32232000 Video-conferencing equipment, 32300000 Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus, 32323000 Video monitors, 32333200 Video camcorders, 32351100 Video-editing equipment, 38652120 Video projectors