2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: „Dostawa mleka i przetworów mleczarskich”:
Description: „Dostawa mleka i przetworów mleczarskich”:
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Options:
Description of the options: 100 % wartości zamówienia podstawowego