171809-2024 - Result
Netherlands – Software package and information systems – Software reseller Equalit 2023
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Software reseller Equalit 2023
Description: Software reseller Equalit 2023
Internal identifier: CI-22007
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 72261000 Software support services, 72266000 Software consultancy services, 72268000 Software supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 10 000