See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT2134/2025 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF DORNASE ALFA (RECOMBINANT HUMAN DEOXYRIBONUCLEASE) 2500 U/2.5ML NEBULISER SOLUTION
Description: CT2134/2025 - TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF DORNASE ALFA (RECOMBINANT HUMAN DEOXYRIBONUCLEASE) 2500 U/2.5ML NEBULISER SOLUTION
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33693100 Toxins
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001