2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nákup informačnej a telekomunikačnej techniky
Description: Dodávka vybraného sortimentu osobných počítačov, prenosných počítačov, serverov, sieťových prvkov, softvéru, snímačov, skenerov, tlačiarní, periférnych zariadení a príslušenstva, ktoré sú bežne dostupné na trhu.
Internal identifier: ÚpIA-EL3/1-157/2023-OOTSIaKT
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 32400000 Networks, 35125100 Sensors, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48200000 Networking, Internet and intranet software package, 48300000 Document creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software package, 48500000 Communication and multimedia software package, 48600000 Database and operating software package, 48770000 General, compression and print utility software package, 48800000 Information systems and servers, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001