173588-2026 - Result
Netherlands – School cleaning services – NU Stichting Elan SMK Huizen
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NU Stichting Elan SMK Huizen
Description: Deze opdracht heeft betrekking op het uitvoeren van schoonmaakdiensten ten behoeve van Stichting Elan, Locatie: Huizen. Deze opdracht betreft een nadere uitvraag vanuit het DAS OIG Schoonmaakdiensten.
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000