See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construction d'une plateforme de stockage des boues de la station d'épuration de Bourg-en-Bresse sur le site de la Tienne
Description: Construction d'une plateforme de stockage des boues de la station d'épuration de Bourg-en-Bresse sur le site de la Tienne
Internal identifier: 2025-074PA-2
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45213280 Construction works for compost facility
Additional classification (cpv): 45262650 Cladding works, 45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings, 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 32323500 Video-surveillance system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Charpente - Couverture - Bardage - Etanchéité
Description: Charpente - Couverture - Bardage - Etanchéité
Internal identifier: Lot n°2
Main classification (cpv): 45262650 Cladding works
Additional classification (cpv): 45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings
Options:
Description of the options: Le pouvoir adjudicateur se réserve le possibilité de confier ultérieurement au titulaire du marché, en application des articles L. 2122-1 et R. 2122-7 du Code de la commande publique, un ou plusieurs nouveaux marchés ayant pour objet la réalisation de prestations similaires.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Vidéosurveillance
Description: Vidéosurveillance
Internal identifier: Lot n°4
Additional classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 32323500 Video-surveillance system