2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento integral en las sedes de CRTVE en la Comunidad de Cantabria
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento integral en las sedes de CRTVE en la Comunidad de Cantabria
Internal identifier: S-05629-20201019
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000