1768-2026 - Result
Czechia – Protective and safety clothing – Osobní ochranné pracovní prostředky
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Osobní ochranné pracovní prostředky
Description: Předmětem je dodávka osobních ochranných pracovních prostředků Zadavateli.
Previous notice: 42780-2019
Internal identifier: N006/19/V00033819
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001