2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Durchführung der Unterhaltsreinigung, Grund- und Sonderreinigung
Description: Durchführung der Unterhaltsreinigung, Grund- und Sonderreinigung in der Wittelsbacherstr. 55, 83022 Rosenheim
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1